JO11-1 Programma/uitslagen

Najaar

Uitslagen 1e fase

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
11-9-2021 SHH JO11-4 SVH’39 JO11-2 6 4
11-9-2021 Belfeldia JO11-2JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 6 7
11-9-2021 Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 EMS JO11-1 17 0
16-9-2021 VV HEBES JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 3 3
18-9-2021 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM SVH’39 JO11-2 7 0
18-9-2021 Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 SHH JO11-4 8 5
18-9-2021 RKAVC JO11-1 Belfeldia JO11-2JM 5 3
18-9-2021 EMS JO11-1 VV HEBES JO11-1JM 13 6
25-9-2021 SVH’39 JO11-2 RKAVC JO11-1 2 7
25-9-2021 VV HEBES JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 10 3
25-9-2021 Belfeldia JO11-2JM Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 2 9
25-9-2021 SHH JO11-4 EMS JO11-1 8 7
2-10-2021 Belfeldia JO11-2JM SHH JO11-4 1 7
2-10-2021 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 2 2
2-10-2021 EMS JO11-1 SVH’39 JO11-2 10 3
2-10-2021 Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 VV HEBES JO11-1JM 5 1
9-10-2021 SVH’39 JO11-2 Belfeldia JO11-2JM 10 1
9-10-2021 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1 20 0
9-10-2021 VV HEBES JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4 4 5
9-10-2021 RKAVC JO11-1 Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 1 3
16-10-2021 SHH JO11-4 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 0 5
16-10-2021 Belfeldia JO11-2JM VV HEBES JO11-1JM 1 7
16-10-2021 EMS JO11-1 RKAVC JO11-1 1 0
16-10-2021 Oranje Blauw’15 JO11-1 SVH’39 JO11-2 7 2

Uitslagen 2e fase

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
6-11-2021 Slekker Boys JO11-1 RKAVC JO11-1 1 2
13-11-2021 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM Slekker Boys JO11-1 4 3
13-11-2021 Linne JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4 1 10
13-11-2021 RKAVC JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 9 3
20-11-2021 EMS JO11-1 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 3 6
20-11-2021 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM Linne JO11-1JM 5 7
20-11-2021 SHH JO11-4 RKAVC JO11-1 4 4
22-11-2021 EMS JO11-1 Linne JO11-1JM 0 7
27-11-2021 RKAVC JO11-1 Linne JO11-1JM
27-11-2021 SHH JO11-4 EMS JO11-1
27-11-2021 Roosteren JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 5 2
29-11-2021 Roosteren JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1
1-12-2021 Slekker Boys JO11-1 Roosteren JO11-1JM
4-12-2021 EMS JO11-1 Slekker Boys JO11-1
4-12-2021 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 2 3
4-12-2021 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4
4-12-2021 Linne JO11-1JM Roosteren JO11-1JM
8-12-2021 Slekker Boys JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM
11-12-2021 SHH JO11-4 Slekker Boys JO11-1
11-12-2021 Roosteren JO11-1JM Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 2 1
11-12-2021 EMS JO11-1 RKAVC JO11-1 0 3
11-12-2021 Linne JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM
18-12-2021 SHH JO11-4 Roosteren JO11-1JM
18-12-2021 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM

Uitslagen 3e fase

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
22-1-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM Linne JO11-1JM
22-1-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 EMS JO11-1
22-1-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4
29-1-2022 EMS JO11-1 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 8 0
29-1-2022 Linne JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 6 2
29-1-2022 SHH JO11-4 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 1 5
5-2-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 4 3
5-2-2022 SHH JO11-4 Linne JO11-1JM 7 0
7-2-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1 7 1
12-2-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM Linne JO11-1JM 6 4
12-2-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 6 6
12-2-2022 EMS JO11-1 SHH JO11-4 9 2
19-2-2022 SHH JO11-4 RKAVC JO11-1 1 1
21-2-2022 Linne JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1
21-2-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM

Uitslagen 4e fase

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
12-3-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 VV HEBES JO11-1JM 2 4
12-3-2022 Linne JO11-1JM Bieslo JO11-1 12 4
19-3-2022 VV HEBES JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 2 3
19-3-2022 Bieslo JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 3 3
19-3-2022 EMS JO11-1 RKAVC JO11-1
24-3-2022 SHH JO11-4 Linne JO11-1JM 0 3
26-3-2022 VV HEBES JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4 6 2
26-3-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 Bieslo JO11-1 8 0
26-3-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1 5 0
28-3-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM SHH JO11-4 2 3
28-3-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM Linne JO11-1JM 6 3
2-4-2022 Linne JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 4 2
2-4-2022 Bieslo JO11-1 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 2 8
2-4-2022 SHH JO11-4 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM
9-4-2022 VV HEBES JO11-1JM Bieslo JO11-1 11 0
9-4-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM Linne JO11-1JM 5 4
9-4-2022 EMS JO11-1 SHH JO11-4 3 3
9-4-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 6 1
16-4-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM EMS JO11-1 5 3
20-4-2022 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 2 10
23-4-2022 RKAVC JO11-1 SHH JO11-4 3 0
23-4-2022 Bieslo JO11-1 EMS JO11-1
23-4-2022 Linne JO11-1JM VV HEBES JO11-1JM 8 7
14-5-2022 VV HEBES JO11-1JM Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 14 3
14-5-2022 SHH JO11-4 Bieslo JO11-1 6 0
14-5-2022 EMS JO11-1 Linne JO11-1JM 0 19
14-5-2022 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 2 4
21-5-2022 Bieslo JO11-1 Linne JO11-1JM 3 6
21-5-2022 VV HEBES JO11-1JM RKAVC JO11-1 6 1
21-5-2022 SHH JO11-4 FC Roerdalen JO11-1JM 5 0
28-5-2022 EMS JO11-1 VV HEBES JO11-1JM 1 18
30-5-2022 EMS JO11-1 Conventus’03 JO11-1JM 2 3